Shri Shivaji Shikshan Prashrak Mandal's

SHRI CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

Shrishivajinagar, Rahuri factory,Ahmednagar 413706

Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University(formerly known as Pune University), Approved by AICTE New Delhi, DTE Mumbai, M.S.







Students Placed

Sr Name Department Academic Year
1 Mr.Sharad Chavan Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
2 Mr. Bagul Rahul Rajendra Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
3 Mr. Sachin shelar Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
4 Mr. Kadam sejal uttamrao Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
5 Ms. Pawar sahruti dnyandev Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
6 Mr. Sangle sagar dattatray Computer Department 2016-17
7 Ms. Gade ashwini bhausaheb Computer Department 2016-17
8 Mr. Deshpande Niranjan Rajendra Computer Department 2016-17
9 Mr. Rahul Rajendra Bagul Computer Department 2016-17
10 Mr. Pawar Mayur Dattatray Computer Department 2016-17
11 Mr. Shelar Sachin Ashok Computer Department 2016-17
12 Ms. Mhase Priyanka Computer Department 2016-17
13 Mr. Deepak S Chaware Computer Department 2016-17
14 Ms. Wabale Nikita Computer Department 2016-17
15 Mr. Shinde Sandeep Computer Department 2016-17
16 Ms. Bendre Varsha Computer Department 2016-17
17 Mr. Pawar Govind Computer Department 2016-17
18 Ms. Chinchakar Pooja Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
19 Ms. Temak Madhuri Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
20 Ms. Devkhil Pooja Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
21 Ms. Kolase Pratiksha Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
22 Ms. Gadhe Aishwarya Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
23 Ms. Salunkhe Tejaswini Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
24 Ms. Harishchander Aarti Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
25 Ms. Jamdade Sandhya Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
26 Ms. Kolapkar Yogeshwari Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
27 Ms. Wabale Nikita Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
28 Ms. Kadam Sejal Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
29 Ms. Musmade Tejaswini Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
30 Ms. Sayyad Afrin Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
31 Ms. Gadhe Rushali Sunil Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
32 Ms. Durgude Sarika Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
33 Mr. Chavan Sharad Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
34 Mr. Malawade Akash Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
35 Mr. Patel Soyal Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
36 Mr. Chaware Deepak Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
37 Ms. Vikhe Ashwini Electronics & Telicommunication 2016-17
38 Ms. Jondhale Uma Mechanical Department 2016-17
39 Mr. Pawar Ankush Mechanical Department 2016-17
40 Mr. Dhus Sudhir Raosaheb Mechanical Department 2016-17
41 Mr. Bhadane Sanket Mechanical Department 2016-17
42 Mr. Shinde Natha Balu Mechanical Department 2016-17
43 Mr. Jadhav Vaibhav Mechanical Department 2016-17
44 Mr. Yadav Shubham Mechanical Department 2016-17
45 Mr. Pawar Rameshwar Bhimaji Mechanical Department 2016-17
46 Mr. Pawar Rameshwar Bhimaji Mechanical Department 2016-17
47 Mr. Karpe Mayur Haribhau Mechanical Department 2016-17
48 Mr. Dhasal Vikram Mechanical Department 2016-17
49 Mr. Dond Deepak Mechanical Department 2016-17
50 Mr. Balme Amol Mechanical Department 2016-17
51 Mr. Ghodake Sagar Mechanical Department 2016-17
52 Mr. Bhusari Sagar Mechanical Department 2016-17
53 Mr. Davkhar Pramod Mechanical Department 2016-17
54 Ms. Pawar Bhakti Mechanical Department 2016-17
55 Ms. Dhawale Arti Mechanical Department 2016-17
56 Mr. Waghmare A.S. Mechanical Department 2016-17
57 Mr. Gadhekar Shrikant Mechanical Department 2016-17
58 Mr. Kolase Gajanan Mechanical Department 2016-17
59 Mr. Pagar ShubhamMechanical Department 2016-17
60 Mr. Samse Sandeep Mechanical Department 2016-17
61 Mr. Pawar santosh balu Mechanical Department 2016-17
62 Mr. Ghodke sagar Mechanical Department 2016-17
63 Mr. Magar pramod haribhu Mechanical Department 2016-17
64 Mr. Vaibhav Sawant Computer Department 2016-17
65 Mr. Nikhil Lolage Computer Department 2016-17
66 MR. PAWAR VIKRAM SHAMRAO Mechanical Department 2015-16
67 MR. MORE SAGAR ASHOK Mechanical Department 2015-16
68 MR. BADHE BHARAT GORAKHANATH Mechanical Department 2015-16
69 MR. GADEKAR SHRIKANT VISHNU Mechanical Department 2015-16
70 MR. NIRMAL SURESH VITTHAL Mechanical Department 2015-16
71 MR. SOMWANSHI SACHIN VITTHAL Mechanical Department 2015-16
72 Avinash Kharade Computer Department 2014-15
73 Yogita Sewale Computer Department 2014-15
74 Vrushali Mahadik Computer Department 2014-15
75Mayuri GhadgeComputer Department 2014-15
76Swapnali Nale Computer Department 2014-15
77 Anil Pawar Computer Department 2014-15
78Shailesh Sambhare Computer Department 2014-15
79 MR. Lipte Vaibhav Mechanical Department 2014-15
80 MR.Adhav Prashant Mechanical Department 2014-15
81 MR.Gopal Sonone Mechanical Department 2014-15
82 MR. Rahul Raut Mechanical Department 2014-15
83 MR. Dongare Sunil Mechanical Department 2014-15
84 MR. Gaikar Pravin Mechanical Department 2014-15
85 MR.Sable Nilesh Mechanical Department 2014-15
86 MR.Shelke Rohit Mechanical Department 2014-15
87 MR.Mahale Akash Mechanical Department 2014-15
88 MR.Kanase Rahul Mechanical Department 2014-15
89 MR.Tati Mahesh Mechanical Department 2014-15
90 MR.Nikhil Chothave Mechanical Department 2014-15
91 MR.Dhanajay Mahajan Mechanical Department 2014-15

Shrishivajinagar
Rahuri Factory, Ahmednagar 413706

02426251200
9975195469
Scsc_eng@yahoo.co.in
Principal@scscoe.org


9975195469

Get In touch with SCSCOE